Rakion Tips, Information, and Guide Fansite

       Search BH
Custom Search

       Navigation
Bunge Holes

       Total Hits
We received
39821552
page views since April 10th, 2004

Public Characters

Highest Stat Score: Fatman - 1373 Points

OwnerNameLevelStat ScorePublic Views
arkaArka991227767
arkatemp211098294
arkatemp111117264
BouzoukCarbuncle991201330
Bouzouk>Golgotha< (bs)991205288
BouzoukAmagawa991222286
BouzoukKAWABOMGA991216327
BouzoukBouzouk991103268
BouzoukDomyoji92976245
cashuserUndeadMoe991086306
cashuserBIGEDITSSS44365182
chibipein[Nancy_Drew]991217276
crasyMrsDaffy991147503
crasyLittleDaffy991341454
crasyCrasY990359
crasyFatman991373660
durrwadToxicity1991368538
durrwadToxicity2991347467
iWontHurtYouFlawless991353239
iWontHurtYouiWontHurtYou991345301
iWontHurtYouiWontNin991370255
iWontHurtYouiWontArch991368255
iWontHurtYouiWontBs881139301
JowyShortJowy990834
jowyShortJowy(League)991204417
Jowy1930355
Jowy[xBHx]Jowy711172332
JowyMaxys_Jowy<368773301
jowyNak65915314
lekuasimiYouCantFlee65871315
MaxyMaxy<3991045473
Sac이수2991346613
SacredBongSacredBong49153319
SacredBong[N]ugs42318266
SemperNewMage991353237
SemperNewBS991358193
siro888Rafiki990254
siro888SilentStabZ990168
siro888Umbrion830207
TheFluffyLadyFluffy991245230
TheFluffyFatalityy991188259
TheFluffyTheFluffy991234258
ThimeritThimerit991361310
thimeritThimzu701236254
ThimeritThimiki501044295
TouristTourist991372328
TouristUUU921058200
TouristScotteez58812207
TouristHoumpaLoump57782216
ukkoGroax990238
ukkoUkko991263232
ukko[R_G]991199254
ukkoThe_Surge99942240
War_runzorHea991125257
War_runzor<>heaven<>991307290
War_runzorFee_killzor761235345

       Googleads

       User Info
Welcome, Anonymous
Nickname

Password

(Register)

People Online:
Visitors: 17
Members: 0
Total: 17

       Survey
Do you like doing quests?

Yes! They're Awesome!
Yep
They're ok
Not really
Hate them



Results
Polls

Votes 1372




Copyright 2011 - All content appearing on this website belongs to Bunge Holes unless otherwise stated. If you wish to use my information, please contact me for permission. Otherwise, you're welcome to link to my pages.


Page Generation: 0.08 Seconds